Marker Pack Report

Back

Teh's Trails - Map Completion

Summary

TehsTrails.taco - Download
  • Size
    3.5093927 Mb
  • Downloads
    0
  • Maps
    56
  • Markers
    8921
  • Trails
    152
  • Categories
    270

Problems

These are resources (textures or trl files) which are included in the pack, but that are not referenced by anything. Check for typos if the texture or trl is intended to be referenced or remove them from the pack to reduce the size of your marker pack.
  • data/tehstrails/markers/1-shadow.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/2-shadow.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/3-shadow.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/condistacking.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/darkbluetrail.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/darkpurpletrail.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/deadeye.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/discord.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/exitmap6.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/exitmap7.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/glidebooster.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/goldtrail.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/greentrail.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/greytrail.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/jltut.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/lightgreytrail.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/nextmap.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/orangetrail.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/pinktrail.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/purpletrail.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/redtrail.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/scripts.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/skyscaletrail.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/trailwhite.png
  • data/tehstrails/markers/waypoint-highlight2.png

These are guids which have been assigned to more than one marker. This can cause unexpected results when markers are hidden due to a behavior attribute.
  • p7qBiGShEE2PQdIHrkrQUw==
  • /uVB8IRoaEm7NtrAQUosbw==
  • BGDnzL9Nm0+XTbLnllui/w==
  • i2A9geSSn0C4F922ZM8LiQ==
  • xhXEKjHo9kKxexDnL/q0eQ==
  • 2sDkMkn7802yRJZno/frTw==
  • s588ynhuWkmrVZ8b0KdqGg==
  • NvuCfW/Z/Eeba/UawctjBA==
  • RyC30eYkxUeGBK6budpj0Q==
  • r+KbOtSDe0idJXjk5pIdnw==
  • 6IBAPPsfbUWsmtt1Kr/4yw==
  • GX+iHC4ZeESI4G0kf4FHrA==
  • Noq+YAHieE+BDdKXZVq8Nw==
  • Kceb1CjuPES6Rm+VRehvyg==
  • BNaWkpncj0yGcpx/TUEyVg==
  • ASFDBlNhEk21FGImn+hheQ==
  • Oe03c5weBEqpxI6q6MFNIQ==
  • psgsNZ5umUOqVCpOjjKTqw==
  • o/Tlal7IvU2448wg1+xSEw==
  • yMmp2p8wu0OT2FtqeJa0AA==
  • Cw26Sq/MN0+RgLgE/hRa2g==
  • wVumUotgHEWQTHfqwquqbg==
  • 3BpTs/RxvkGdWoqUsdIo4g==
  • dyxAKoEex0+i2mr0G4amrw==
  • BlB+Sw8a2UKlnD6nhvkX6A==
  • aszfgLWiuUKMgMAcZtK+BQ==
  • 9mtKYZBAqEuCuFKYU9s+5g==
  • ZIjl4+TlrEOozWRMzTU06w==
  • zRijWl6z1U6O0lJSo+jAQA==
  • OfB2X2i+QkC/SbC9KuD0mw==
  • mRTiskOQE0GbAEuLHwIAPw==
  • vB3682d4LU+XTxZxmRxmEg==
  • n284KvKjjUygChnZ3eUCPg==
  • 7pMbDIGDs06AJSuWIgRc/w==
  • /ArHuF3IRU+v3/BpnXmz7Q==
  • OlwUuJlpHEyv2YOGGLLhjQ==
  • RLJrN1yUckahznDG5tVOxw==
  • brJUtAYBQU2aaAMpul4nJw==
  • 61ZfKxCgNkCOk84u/i802Q==
  • ia7K+SWEVkCibX3+IMg05g==
  • up7MKTdLU0ilbMjS8vPgdg==
  • orIujcklcUqTj0p0WVq5mA==
  • t8ruALQA2Emrr+mmPmxoIQ==
  • rg1BhZQPIUW/lbBXArCTAw==
  • X5amdvPeYESQcLRJKHL/0w==
  • chGbV4gfdUmByLpFahtnDQ==
  • zAu7l2/+RU6P0Uhvz4/meQ==
  • fY0sT9lhPEyr9RBvByLjIg==
  • lpmP/NpQVUaUQ96NruaQNw==
  • WYAaeBQrzU2Qy1JuLlDlUg==
  • dijG10sIFk6VhQCIyO5a8w==
  • xcxfU6Hc5E6LkMkN6hMZ0Q==
  • HSFYYXSzIk+W9luIxnUeXA==
  • sjX4A01GwES1o14Jh25fXQ==
  • dmssjqxNHUKMruA1B1XILA==
  • 3N5MU9m300itV7yL0DbjTg==
  • ZCETXx3MPkShCmUDNI5gqw==
  • SUDEWkH2bUWy0B18+CKRUg==
  • HGnAV9xb3UW5R3R0cemHGQ==
  • iEjQk9ITykSOLMlTXO8YNw==
  • Q6mJsy5ZT0ukUjpOKVSSRg==
  • x7Tqr0gEfE6JjCqnARD0/Q==
  • HIEgmkIhx0WNcnstqs6FUQ==
  • HQvC21vSxUSUTXyupLyK8g==
  • v6ZUYbE0j0moM3bXcuDuZw==
  • 0FBoAUS5DUaPrO0/e3ZzyA==
  • yMRIxrZQ10ORqFtxOfux8g==
  • Yf+Cbn3wKk+3954/2TYLBw==
  • 3N8GoyEIZ0eK6SPQoI77rQ==
  • 6BrtPh6o5k+ssVFByjDvrA==
  • /qYXosbACUGZ6EDg27OX7Q==
  • OMQ+hqIzGkyxVpXWIhBpIw==
  • Htn/7B+tI0SXtTSqeaUbZQ==
  • IJu/WmiuG0OlnQKIGmbPDA==
  • r4xTG/RVdEqr+wrlxlmcIg==
  • K3aNcOEmd0uD8fSJShTCbA==
  • 3zHuc+ncbEGIWxDfKWaYTg==
  • KQRdgDnIlUCOUfI34b/wNQ==
  • Um7lQnZ0CUak6FTicyipcA==
  • afBz0h0szEuFTeFcxUlfYg==
  • 7WKJy51mu0W76DRaltzTpQ==
  • 4ZKMA8okaEG6GbaMIQqYvw==
  • 0zezihaf+kWMgobavNTwAQ==
  • Ws3EQvgOH0eI7cJWPZ2nJw==
  • mu1nqDfhdk+84PhSky++Mg==
  • VFq0PRLsAEyNFkMFAmjnJg==
  • N+Sng94X6UC77GdqHDT7Wg==
  • PfRbho5zQ02DKxgGXRCHjw==
  • 18kQcn/Pqk6ObBpqiOvKTg==
  • b3cs9RvbikanuVmz/vHOug==
  • g71TZ+8zFU6ykF3nHuByeQ==
  • FABNOq6w8EO0Sf9CV474UA==
  • 2cLmSNNaT0Gx10697F/7Sg==
  • NfFh1HDx8UOWWaSiGaIzcw==
  • skAnESQMDEmXGf15vCbQ0Q==
  • bY8ugtzhG0KtHB3n78AGGw==
  • RiQa2i54lU6KaThu5XtELw==
  • XhsrAv58wEeBuyl+GabX5A==
  • MBnIc1hMf0Gn+lGl4X3Lqg==
  • W6hujmHKW0eyc7M7TYV4iQ==
  • jyFA1LvQcEKKo2CVy7Gvyw==
  • JLrcdxunN0aXNocRgfTDZg==
  • 1Kc8XQAxIk6v/KuTyMwgGA==
  • QU86/44T4k+HyqvaRtWTiw==
  • ZuplYzC8i0eHKZmCDESjaw==
  • qKlnx8b2LUqybw1og+huEQ==
  • FWxU7A3R0U+lFW8ukj5oww==
  • qydL+DNd0kuZN/WR17TUqQ==
  • pBPH79YzPEGpnZQPoAtlWA==
  • QPqyrfHAfUGTXSpD5NF49g==
  • hJ0IdzcfWEGjaDI2FCxYJQ==
  • xKgIXrKI6kyZRdhKKEcP5Q==
  • ou0iFaERI0m4qtkyX+MtXQ==
  • qn1lAZt7qU+vodsDF2c3Yw==
  • txJV2k/LYU25it8OYbcyyA==
  • u2aMYs/78U2wbKuX7HVnVg==
  • 4mPeTd/VZ0mD4nbU5wIsjg==
  • RgJ/bb7muES2OxxP6EECaw==
  • cb6VPxgSL0yytSwws/y+Vg==
  • cb6VPxgSL0yytSwws/y+Pg==
  • IhizJpjHXkGb1Mtj07NzuQ==
  • 2qnmwRY7FEGS0qXUCqAkbA==
  • iYSYaOhDDkKbtv61YKzWCA==
  • 2+3i7SAKEUi2ruXJEo8efg==
  • J2dh152pk0+OcerE83xr2Q==
  • lWd907ZUa0myRkNOWwJYwQ==
  • 6QBmWlkISk2eALWQlikihg==
  • uSyODP3r9U+zrjiOuKeJHw==
  • V9tKPmS5VEa4cW0pup/PcA==

These are attributes which appear to have invalid values. Mouse over the red values to see why the value is unexpected.
  • <marker mapid="1517" xpos="-388.902" ypos="612.207" zpos="-19.3378" guid="tt.sotolA4s2Fmm0eDUBj7dFwkIQ==" type="tt.sotol.cm.mm.raptor" />

Features

These are festivals which are supported as indicated by the `festival` attribute.

These are achievements supported by the pack using the `achievementid` attribute.
  • Illuminating Seitung Province
  • Light These Streets
  • Lighting Dragon's End
  • Lighting the Echovald Wilds

Attributes

These are attributes ordered by the frequency in which they are used within the pack.
  • displayname 9073
  • mapid 9073
  • type 9073
  • fadenear 9055
  • fadefar 9055
  • mapvisibility 9040
  • minimapvisibility 9019
  • guid 9010
  • iconsize 8947
  • xpos 8921
  • ypos 8921
  • zpos 8921
  • iconfile 8859
  • inforange 8763
  • mapdisplaysize 7540
  • scaleonmapwithzoom 7536
  • animspeed 7233
  • trailscale 7231
  • autotrigger 1064
  • triggerrange 967
  • info 605
  • ingamevisibility 238
  • achievementid 215
  • achievementbit 215
  • texture 152
  • traildata 152
  • alpha 117

These are attributes ordered by the frequency in which they are used within the pack which are specifically supported by Blish HUD.
  • script-focus 537
  • copy 462
  • tip-name 197
  • script-trigger 77
  • bounce 73
  • bounce-height 73
  • bounce-duration 73
  • bounce-delay 73
  • script-tick 38
  • mount 31
  • iswall 24
  • script-once 12
  • canfade 2

Maps

Map Markers Trails Routes Unique Textures
Diessa Plateau3784059
Lornar's Pass3675055
Queensdale3324036
Frostgorge Sound3315049
Metrica Province3323038
Brisban Wildlands3285059
Caledon Forest3235045
The Echovald Wilds3052047
Sparkfly Fen2964046
Skywatch Archipelago2795026
Kessex Hills2763049
Seitung Province2703035
Iron Marches2665055
Bloodtide Coast2634046
Plains of Ashford2564041
Timberline Falls2573039
Dredgehaunt Cliffs2514057
Amnytas23712024
Fields of Ruin2394039
Fireheart Rise2403038
Harathi Hinterlands2364042
Gendarran Fields2305042
New Kaineng City2222031
Blazeridge Steppes2154038
Mount Maelstrom2143041
Dragon's End2022025
Wayfarer Foothills1975044
Snowden Drifts1764036
Malchor's Leap1753041
Straits of Devastation1534038
Lion's Arch1482040
Cursed Shore1373031
Verdant Brink1052027
Hoelbrak1032034
Black Citadel942029
Divinity's Reach901027
Auric Basin882028
Tangled Depths781018
Rata Sum731024
The Grove681023
Bloodstone Fen271013
Mistlock Sanctuary26002
Stonewright's Steading6107
The Command Core5105
Snaff Memorial Lab5106
Arborstone4103
Ash Tribune Quarters3104
Blood Tribune Quarters2103
Citadel Stockade2103
Hunter's Hearth (Home)2103
Knut Whitebear's Loft2103
Applied Development Lab (Home)2103
Council Level2103
Queen's Throne Room1001
Seraph Headquarters1001
Caer Aval1001
Generated 4/13/2024 9:34:17 PM