Marker Pack Report

Back

Teh's Map Completion Trails

Summary

tt.mapcomp.taco - Download
  • Size
    2.580617 Mb
  • Downloads
    2075
  • Maps
    45
  • Markers
    4970
  • Trails
    478
  • Categories
    114

Problems

These are resources (textures or trl files) which are referenced but can not be found at the provided path. Check for typos and ensure a texture or trl exists at the specified path.
  • Data/MapCompletion/General/Teleport.png

These are guids which have been assigned to more than one marker. This can cause unexpected results when markers are hidden due to a behavior attribute.
  • iY04q4SD4kiz3LnxXcnB7w==

Features

These are festivals which are supported as indicated by the `festival` attribute.

These are achievements supported by the pack using the `achievementid` attribute.

Attributes

These are attributes ordered by the frequency in which they are used within the pack.
  • fadenear 5448
  • fadefar 5448
  • displayname 5448
  • mapid 5448
  • type 5448
  • minimapvisibility 5318
  • guid 4993
  • iconfile 4970
  • xpos 4970
  • ypos 4970
  • zpos 4970
  • mapvisibility 4858
  • iconsize 4558
  • mapdisplaysize 700
  • animspeed 478
  • texture 478
  • trailscale 478
  • traildata 478
  • alpha 473
  • autotrigger 338
  • triggerrange 338
  • info 315
  • inforange 315
  • scaleonmapwithzoom 245

These are attributes ordered by the frequency in which they are used within the pack which are specifically supported by Blish HUD.
  • copy 199
  • iswall 18

Maps

Map Markers Trails Routes Unique Textures
Lornar's Pass30014052
Diessa Plateau25012049
Queensdale23513036
Metrica Province23012038
Caledon Forest22312045
Timberline Falls21112039
Kessex Hills20112046
Brisban Wildlands19112053
Plains of Ashford18813041
Fields of Ruin18413045
Dredgehaunt Cliffs18012053
Fireheart Rise17112043
Frostgorge Sound17013043
Sparkfly Fen16612041
Gendarran Fields16114041
Mount Maelstrom16411043
Wayfarer Foothills15913046
Bloodtide Coast16011044
Harathi Hinterlands15012041
Snowden Drifts14812041
Lion's Arch13512046
Iron Marches13213045
Blazeridge Steppes12512037
Straits of Devastation11813040
Cursed Shore11415041
Malchor's Leap11711038
Black Citadel7611038
Divinity's Reach7510034
Hoelbrak7011036
The Grove5812034
Rata Sum5511029
Mistlock Sanctuary26002
Stonewright's Steading410014
Ash Tribune Quarters310013
The Command Core310012
Snaff Memorial Lab310013
Blood Tribune Quarters210012
Citadel Stockade210012
Hunter's Hearth (Home)210012
Applied Development Lab (Home)210012
Council Level210012
Knut Whitebear's Loft110011
Queen's Throne Room1001
Seraph Headquarters1001
Caer Aval1001
Generated 1/17/2022 12:21:50 AM